agen poker taruhan poker online
agen poker
swalayanobat pembesar penis
bullishfx

Kanye West and Lana Del Rey Grace the Cover of Billboard's Power 100 Issue

Kanye West and Lana Del Rey Grace the Cover of Billboard's Power 100 IssueBillboard's Power 100 cover is here! The mag's latest issue features Kanye West and Lana Del Rey posing with Universal Music Group chairman and CEO Lucian Grainge, who also...3 weeks ago via E!Online

Ladies' man: Greg Kurstin on producing for Clarkson, Sia

Ladies' man: Greg Kurstin on producing for Clarkson, SiaNEW YORK (AP) — Greg Kurstin, who has produced and written for Pink, Lana Del Rey and Katy Perry, says the key to successfully working with female pop stars is adapting to each singer's personal style.4 weeks ago via Associated Press

Lana Del Rey ‘caught crying following romance row’

Lana Del Rey ‘caught crying following romance row’Lana Del Rey and her boyfriend Francesco Carrozzini had a screaming match at LAX airport on Monday, according to reports.1 month ago via music-news

Del Rey: Album’s very noir

Del Rey: Album’s very noirLana Del Rey came up with the theme tune for new movie Big Eyes “quickly”.2 months ago via music-news

Lana Del Rey has two new Big Eyes songs

Lana Del Rey has two new Big Eyes songsLana Rey has released two brand new songs to end the year, both from the soundtrack to the new Tim Burton movie 'Big Eyes'.2 months ago via music-news
PHOTO GALLERY

Putri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian Singer

Name: Putri Lana
Born: January 29, 1990
Birth Place: Semarang, Indonesia
Occupations: Singer, Model
Group Band: Putri Penelope girl band, partner with Cinta Penelope.
Putri Penelope name lately become famous after the fever "Keong Racun" Indonesian Hit. Putri Penelope itself is actually a stage name given by Charly ST12, who became their producer.2 years ago by anonymous
Putri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian SingerPutri Lana - Hot and Sexy Indonesian Singer
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Putri Lana #Semarang #Singer #Putri Penelope #Cinta Penelope

Related Photo

Cai Huangru 蔡黃汝 - Hot Celebrity from Taiwan

Cai Huangru 蔡黃汝 - Hot Celebrity from TaiwanName: Cai Huangru 蔡黃汝
From: Taiwan
Born: November, 15 1987
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Occupations: Actress, Singer, TV Commercial, Model
3 weeks ago by anonymous

Devina Rachelle Latest Pics - Hot Model from Jakarta, Indonesia

Devina Rachelle Latest Pics - Hot Model from Jakarta, IndonesiaName: Devina M Rachelle
Other Name: Marcella Devina
Age: 22 years old
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Education: Bina Nusantara University
Occupation: Catwalk, Photo Model, singer/LivePA and Actress.
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Cup: B
2 months ago by anonymous

Agnes Mo - From Cutie to Hottie

Agnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieReal Name: Agnes Monica Muljoto
Chinese Name: Yang Shi Man 杨诗曼
Stage Name: Agnes Mo
Born: July, 1 1986
Agnes Mo is an Indonesian recording artist and actress. Born in Jakarta, Indonesia, she started her career in the entertainment industry at the age of six as a child singer. She has recorded three children's albums which established her as one of Indonesia's most popular child singers in the 1990s. She also became a presenter of several children's television programs. As a teenager, Agnes expanded her career to include acting. Her role in the soap opera Pernikahan Dini rocketed her name into the industry. Following her rising popularity after starring in few series of soap operas, she became the highest-paid teenage artist in Indonesia. She signed a recording deal with the US label, The Cherry Party, which is owned by Sony Music Entertainment. Her debut international single, "Coke Bottle", was released indie in September 2013, and re-released in early 2014 by Sony Music, featuring American rappers, Timbaland and T.I.
2 months ago by anonymous

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.org - All Rights Reserved
Close
agen poker ipoker8
agen poker texas
Close
Judi poker online games dengan bonus deposit bokep
Close
agen bola dan casino terbaik
situs agen judi bola online
Close
agen sbobet indolucky77