agen poker taruhan poker online
agen poker
swalayanobat pembesar penis
bullishfx

Taraji P. Henson apologizes for racial profiling allegation

Taraji P. Henson apologizes for racial profiling allegationLOS ANGELES (AP) — Actress Taraji P. Henson has apologized to police in the Southern California city of Glendale for accusing an officer of racially profiling her son.1 day ago via Associated Press

Blaze on New York's Fire Island ruins gay resort landmarks

Logo Associated PressMINEOLA, N.Y. (AP) — An early morning blaze on Fire Island destroyed several structures, including two well-known landmarks in a historic gay resort, and required dozens of firefighters to respond by ferry from the mainland of Long Island, fire and police officials said Friday.1 day ago via Associated Press

Video of Taraji P. Henson's Son Marcel Getting Pulled Over by Cops Seems to Challenge Empire Star's Claims of Racial Profiling

Video of Taraji P. Henson's Son Marcel Getting Pulled Over by Cops Seems to Challenge Empire Star's Claims of Racial ProfilingA police video of Taraji P. Henson's 20-year-old son Marcel getting pulled over by cops in Glendale has surfaced just several weeks after the Empire star claimed her son was racially profiled...2 days ago via E!Online

Taraji P. Henson says her son was racially profiled at USC

Logo Associated PressLOS ANGELES (AP) — Actress Taraji P. Henson says her 20-year-old son is transferring to Howard University after being racially profiled by police at the University of Southern California.4 days ago via Associated Press

Slipknot guitarist charged in stabbing fight with brother

Logo Associated PressCLIVE, Iowa (AP) — Police say Slipknot guitarist Mickael Thomson has been charged in Iowa after a fight with his brother earlier this month in which Thomson was stabbed.1 week ago via Associated Press
PHOTO GALLERY

Polisi cantik dan ganteng Indonesia dan dunia

Kumpulan koleksi foto polisi cantik dan ganteng dari Indonesia dan dunia3 years ago by anonymous
Polwan cantik - Briptu Eka Fresya Polwan cantik - Briptu Eka Fresya Brigadir Avvy Olivia dan Brigadir Astri RachmadaniPolisi ganteng - Bripda Saeful BachriPolisi ganteng - Bripda Saeful BachriPolisi ganteng - Bripda Saeful BachriCute police from Chinacute police from FinlandCute police from JapanCute police from PakistanCute police from South KoreaCute police from VietnamCute police from IsraelVietnamsingapore
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Polisi #Police

Related Photo

Homeless man and pretty young girl caught in public displays of affection

Homeless man and pretty young girl caught in public displays of affectionCan romance spark between a homeless man and a wealthier young girl?

This Chinese couple proves that love knows no barriers, not even socioeconomic ones.

A video of a homeless man and a young and attractive wealthier woman captured the attention of Chinese netizens a while back.

In the video, the homeless man and the young woman are seen holding hands, kissing and hugging each other tightly on the streets of Xuzhou in Jiangsu, China.

While the girl looked annoyed at the person behind the camera, she was not shy in showing her affection for the man she was with.

According to netizens, the girl was questioned by police later on as passers-by worried for her safety.
2 years ago by anonymous

Model in hot soup for sexy poses in police uniform

Model in hot soup for sexy poses in police uniformA Chinese model by the name of Wang Xiaomeng has been given a suspended 9-month jail sentence for impersonating the police in pictures she posted on her Weibo account.
2 years ago by admin

Lee Hyori - South Korean Sexy Singer

Lee Hyori - South Korean Sexy SingerName: Lee Hyori
Nickname: Chori
Birthday: May 10, 1979
Birthplace: Choong Book
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Family: Mom, dad, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
Education: Gook Min University
Childhood Dream: Police Officer
Hobbies/Special Talent: Drawing/Acting
Ideal Guy: Someone who leaves a good first impression
Motto: Let’s do the best we can in everything
Hobbies: Drawing, Acting
Customs: Laughs often, low temper
Complex: Long black hair, cute eyes
Most precious thing: Family
First love: Elemetary school, there was a boy who did everything so well I envied him.
Favorite Part of Body: Her long, straight hair
Favorite food: Anything, but specially crackers covered with chocolate
Favorite color: White
Favorite Singers: Mariah Carey, Brandy
Favorite Songs: Mostly Ballad and R&B
3 years ago by anonymous

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.org - All Rights Reserved
Close
Judi poker online games dengan bonus deposit bokep
Close
agen bola dan casino terbaik
situs agen judi bola online
Close
agen sbobet indolucky77